Torrent’s details
Name

Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack

Torrent
Info Hash 0ec1303ac9db3a946578cf661ebfcdd9ec99d93b
Share with friends
Share |
Image Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack
Screenshots
Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image1 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image2 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image3 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image4
Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image5 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image6 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image7 Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack Image8
Embed code
embed code for Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack
Description : Jessie Rogers
: aka Jessie Cakes, Jessi Rogers, Jessie Pinkman Carmen (x-art.com)
: Hardcore, Anal, DP, Lesbo, Interracial, Big Ass, Brasil,

: 50 (MegaPack)
: 183

: Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Aliases: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: A breast enlargement operation saw her jump from a B cup to a D cup in early March 2012. She shot her first scene August 9th, 2011. A day after her 18th birthday.

. : ! 3 2012 , , - !
http://vk.com/jessie_rogers

Desciption of Jessie Rogers [183 clips] MegaPack
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       DP       Hardcore       Latina (Latino)       Pack      
Rating
Size 141.92 GB
Show/Hide Files
366 files
AddDate 29/01/2013
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 2 times
peers seeds: 7, leechers: 3 = 10 peers
Who thanks


No comments...