Torrent’s details
Name

Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip

Torrent
Info Hash 147ca9df645498401095f0889cc1e7b55fd4bb32
Share with friends
Share |
Image Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip
Screenshots
Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image1 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image2 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image3 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image4
Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image5 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image6 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image7 Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip Image8
Embed code
embed code for Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip
Description Имя актрисы: Annika Albrite
Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Annika Albright, Anikka Albrite, Annikka Albrite
Жанр: Hardcore, Blowjob, Interracial, Lesbo, Posing, Masturbate
Тип ПАКа: В ПАКе больше 50 роликов (MegaPack)
Количество роликов: 83 ролика
Описание: Профессия: Порнозвезда
Национальность: Кавказские
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: CO - Colorado
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: Октябрь 28, 1984 (28 years old)
Aliases: Anikka Albright
Цвет Глаз: Голубые
Цвет Волос: Блондинки
Рост: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Вес: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2011 - Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Доп. информация: Очаровательная дамочка с чудесными ножками и опять таки с непорнушным лицом
Desciption of Annika Albrite (83 ролика) (2012) SATRip
Category XXX clips
Genre       Hardcore       Interracial       Lesbian       Masturbation       Oral       Pack      
Rating N/A
Size 44.06 GB
Show/Hide Files
166 files
AddDate 09/11/2012
Uploader s6ekspir
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 7 times
peers seeds: 1, leechers: 3 = 4 peers
Who thanks


No comments...