Torrent’s details
Name

DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1)

Torrent
Info Hash 364fe2ed9c9dc2d12a86ebcffb702bbc06cd5c32
Share with friends
Share |
Image DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1)
Screenshots
DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image1 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image2 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image3 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image4
DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image5 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image6 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image7 DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1) Image8
Embed code
embed code for DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1)
Description Год производства: 2011 г.
Жанр: All sex,Hardcore,Teen,Oral,Anal,Big Tits
Продолжительность: 00:28:25

Описание: Mariah is such a cheating, nymphomaniac slut. During the morning shower, she seduces her husband, David for a fast day-starter sex. Then, later on the day, she lures the unsuspecting handyman, Leslie, into her always wet cunt and tight ass. But while she enjoys the 'professional touch', her lover, Frank shows up. Mariah quickly hides Leslie just to make love with Frank. But what happens if the husband arrives home a bit earlier?

Доп. информация:
Also known as:
Maria, Amy
Nationality:
Russian
Birthdate: 1987-11-09
Languages spoken:
Russian
Hair color:
Blonde
Eye color:
Blue

Тип HD видео: 1080p
Качество видео: HDRip
Формат видео: MP4
Видео кодек: H.264/AVC
Аудио кодек: AAC
Видео: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920x1080 25.00fps ~6000kbps[Video]
Аудио: AAC 44100Hz stereo 1411kbps [Audio]
Desciption of DPFanatics - Mariah (The Nymphomaniac Part 1)
Category XXX movies - HD
Genre       Anal       Hardcore       Russian      
Rating N/A
Size 1.23 GB
Show/Hide Files
1 file
AddDate 29/05/2011
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 10 times
peers seeds: 3, leechers: 3 = 6 peers
Who thanks


No comments...