Torrent’s details
Name

Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack

Torrent
Info Hash 81c8c085460a454e9499fd6eaf6c0e1d9e07db4f
Share with friends
Share |
Image Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack
Screenshots
Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image1 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image2 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image3 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image4
Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image5 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image6 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image7 Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack Image8
Embed code
embed code for Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack
Description

Aliases: Jenna Hayes, Jenna, Jennifer Corrales, Jena Haze, Jenna Hace
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Fullerton
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-02-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 106lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-22-32

: Jenna Haze
: anal, hardcore ,brunette,oral

: 50 (MegaPack)
: 330

: Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Dirtiest Girl in Porn.

Winner AVN Awards 2009: Female Performer of the Year and Best Tease Performance (for Pretty As They Cum).

Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Female Performer of the Year.

Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Couples Sex Scene - Video.

Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Group Sex Scene and Oral Sex Scene.
Desciption of Jenna Haze (330 clips) MegaPack
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       Hardcore       Pack      
Rating N/A
Size 62.78 GB
Show/Hide Files
330 files
AddDate 16/11/2012
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 7 times
peers seeds: 9, leechers: 4 = 13 peers
Who thanks


No comments...