Torrent’s details

Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip

Info Hash a33897c0e8d0b1c068fc9e12e1a331cc16554c7b
Share with friends
Share |
Image Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip
Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image1 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image2 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image3 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image4
Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image5 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image6 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image7 Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip Image8
Embed code
embed code for Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip
Description Качество видео: DVDRip и ниже
Техданные роликов под спойлером вместе со скринами
Birthdate: May 11, 1957 (1957-05-11) (age 52)
Birth location: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Birth name: Alden Brown
Measurements: 8.5 inches (21.5 cm)
Height: 5 ft 10.5 in (1.79 m)
Weight: Body: 205 lb (93 kg; 14.6 st)
Петька Северный, порно идол, хотелось написать гей икона, но он гетеро, хотя все же икона, The Cumshot Legend, Даже если бы Питер снялся лишь в фильме "Риск", он заслуживал бы титулов "Взрывной оргазм" и "Многозарядный пенис". Норт принадлежит к числу тех талантливых актеров, что смогли подняться из младших клерков порнобизнеса до высших эшелонов власти: само его имя служит теперь рекламой для новых лент и гарантией их безупречного качества. Он поражает зрителя не только громадным пенисом, но и неповторимой техникой секса. И если вас спросят о том, что такое порно сегодня, просто скажите: "Питер Норт, чья сперма никогда не иссякнет". Ваш ответ поймут и оценят по достоинству.
I entered the adult business in the spring of 1984 by accident I was approached to do it but never really contemplated it or even thought I would be in the adult business.I was born in Canada and moved to California in 1982.I have been in over one thousand scenes, sometimes I did two scenes per movie so it`s a guess of how many movies I`ve been in.I have won my share of awards but never cared too much about that, I just enjoyed having a good time and I think it showed in my scenes.
I started to produce and direct my first series "Northpole Series" in 1997, a year and half later I started my second series "Anal Addicts".Then in 2001 I started my third series a blowjob line called "Deep Throat This" and I`m just finishing up my forth movie called Peter North "Lost in Vegas".Two of my favorite actresses to work with back in the day were Ginger Lynn and Christy Canyon and in recent years Jenna Jameson.
I`m 5'10 1/2'' in height and weigh 190lbs, hair color is brown,eye color is brown. I was born May 11 so my sign is Taurus,I have no tattoos or piercing, my favorite position is doggie,favorite color is light gray,favorite food Italian,favorite drink jack&coke,I like a wide range of music I can`t pick,favorite car Ferrari,favorite movie The Godfather 1 and comedy Meet the Parents favorite bodypart I like a nice ass on a girl but I`m very partial to large natural breasts but not too big,fetish public sex,fantasy to do it in a glass elevator, what turns me on having passionate sex with a girl who has the same passion and talks dirty to me but doesn`t over do it pets love them but have no time yet,hobbies hockey and traveling.
Desciption of Peter North aka Matt Ramsey (1983) SATRip
Category XXX clips
Genre       Gay      
Rating N/A
Size 1.43 GB
Show/Hide Files
9 files
AddDate 03/09/2012
Uploader s6ekspir
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 11 times
peers seeds: 8, leechers: 4 = 12 peers
Who thanks

No comments...