Torrent’s details

Aiden Starr (148 роликов)

Info Hash ba760bf2664b466c9130da4105db48615d95b316
Share with friends
Share |
Image Aiden Starr (148 роликов)
Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image1 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image2 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image3 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image4
Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image5 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image6 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image7 Aiden Starr (148 роликов) Image8
Embed code
embed code for Aiden Starr (148 роликов)
Description Имя актрисы: Aiden Starr
Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Lolita LeMarchand, Lolita Lamorehand, Aiden Star, Mistress Lolila (
Жанр: Hardcore, Blowjob, Lesbo, Interracial, Facial, BDSM,, Big Tits, Natural Tits

Тип ПАКа: В ПАКе больше 50 роликов (MegaPack)
Количество роликов: 148 роликов

Описание: Профессия: Порнозвезда
Национальность: Американка
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey
Place of Birth: New Milford
Date of Birth: Август 27, 1979 (33 years old)
Aliases: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand
Цвет Глаз: Голубые
Цвет Волос: Рыжие
Рост: 150 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches
Вес: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters upper right back; left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; scorpion front of upper left thigh
Piercings: None
Extra text: Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene (Title: Cheerleaders)
Desciption of Aiden Starr (148 роликов)
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       Cumshot       DP       Gonzo       Oral       Pack      
Size 52.83 GB
Show/Hide Files
297 files
AddDate 11/11/2012
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 12 times
peers seeds: 3, leechers: 4 = 7 peers
Who thanks

s6ekspir 11/11/2012 12.45.11
armagedon 11/11/2012 10.58.31