Torrent’s details
Name

Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack

Torrent
Info Hash d7f405585eb8b8433b2c8d6d88fca1abc044e6e2
Share with friends
Share |
Image Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack
Screenshots
Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image1 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image2 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image3 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image4
Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image5 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image6 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image7 Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack Image8
Embed code
embed code for Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack
Description


: Lara Page
: aka Aliona, Alka, Alyona, Bara Page, Belinda, Bliss, Daria, Darya, Dascha, Dasha, Dashuta, Delia, Dora, Efassa, Effasa, Elita, Emily, Galina Zubova, Jewel, Joy, Julia, July, Lara, Lara Page, Laura Shirley, Mariana, Masha, Nastya_2, Nina, Olga, Page, Paloma, Radka, Rhian, Sandi, Sandy, Sandy K, Sandy M, Sasha Dion, Vanessa, Velony, Venday, Vendnay, Vika, Wanda, Zoui,
: Hardcore, Anal, DP, Big Ass, Natural Tits, Interracial, Facial, Lesbo, Masturbate, Russian, BDSM, Blowjob

: 50 (MegaPack)
: 148

: Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 17, 1989 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Bara Page, Laura Shirley, Alka, Belinda, Bliss, Dasha, Delia, Joy, July, Lara Page, Masha, Olga, Sandy, Vanessa, Velony, Vendnay, Vika, Zoui, Paloma
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Measurements: ??B-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel tongue upper right lip

. : - !
,


Desciption of Lara Page (148 clips) MegaPack
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       BDSM       DP       Hardcore       Pack       Russian      
Rating N/A
Size 70.26 GB
Show/Hide Files
282 files
AddDate 30/12/2012
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 11 times
peers seeds: 3, leechers: 1 = 4 peers
Who thanks


No comments...