Torrent’s details
Name

Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK»

Torrent
Info Hash e5b923a12a0b932ae73d035cfa9c76b596f9ed52
Share with friends
Share |
Image Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK»
Screenshots
Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image1 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image2 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image3 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image4
Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image5 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image6 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image7 Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK» Image8
Embed code
embed code for Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK»
Description






Достойная россиянка


Имя актрисы: Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова
Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Wendy, Kristene, Lora, Kristine, Pusia, Julia, Allison, Naomi Taylor
Жанр: Hardcore, Anal, DP, Interracial, Facial, Lesbo, Masturbate, Fetish, Russian

Тип ПАКа: В ПАКе больше 50 роликов (MegaPack)
Количество роликов: 245 роликов

Описание: Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 24, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Yulia Pussy, Kristene, Lora, Kristine, Pusia, Julia, Allison
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2004 - 2011 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two crossed dolphins below right shoulder
Piercings: Navel

Desciption of Юлия (Холоденко) Гилфанетдинова (245 роликов) «PACK»
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       Hardcore       Pack       Russian      
Rating N/A
Size 65.56 GB
Show/Hide Files
490 files
AddDate 15/04/2013
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 11 times
peers seeds: 2, leechers: 2 = 4 peers
Who thanks


No comments...