Torrent’s details
Name

Bridgette Kerkove (265 clips) «MegaPack»

Torrent
Info Hash ec7fec1fc2b69c291370157ce3a31c04a1b85673
Share with friends
Share |
Image Bridgette Kerkove (265 clips) «MegaPack»
Screenshots
Embed code
embed code for Bridgette Kerkove (265 clips) «MegaPack»
Description


Aliases: Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Bridge
Real Name: Patricia Lynn Felkel
Date of Birth: February 8, 1977
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Country of residence: USA
Experience, as an actress: 1995-2007
Experience, as director: 2001-2007
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Zadiaka sign: Aquarius
Dimensions: 34DD-22-34
Height: 161 cm
Chest: Silicone
Piercings: None
Orientation: bisexual
Children: Two, daughter Kaylynn Ashley Kerkove, born July 21, 2002, and son Carson Maverick Kerkove, born October 24, 2004.
Tattoos: Butterfly on his left shoulder blade, a star on the left foot, a butterfly on the right foot.

Bridget Kirk - one of the most prolific sex starlets of all time, maybe even the most prolific. Cute blonde live, appeared on the scene in late 1998, Brigitte made her name by working non-stop ever since the debut. Her seductive figure at first was natural, with the size of 34B-22-34, but then she pumped her chest to 34DD. But the enthusiasm and energy of Bridget remained.

As you can guess by the figures, Bridget - performer, ready for anything. Among her best - DP with Kylie Stuonom and Tice in Boone Air Tight # 05 and enchanting gang bang with Lexington Steele, Jake Steed and Mandingo in Little White Chicks, Big Black Monster. Even more excellent Bridget in his film 'Bridgette's Hellions, where she meets up with Erik Everhard and Bobby Vitali in a hot session with furious double penetration.

Bridget incredible passion has not gone unnoticed in the industry and has won the award for Best Starlet AVN, in 2000. The following year, she was put forward for 13 nominations, the highest number for a single artist in one year!






















Desciption of Bridgette Kerkove (265 clips) «MegaPack»
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       DP       Gang Bang       Hardcore       Orgy (Group)       Pack      
Rating
Size 41.66 GB
Show/Hide Files
530 files
AddDate 19/11/2012
Uploader armagedon
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 11 times
peers seeds: 1, leechers: 3 = 4 peers
Who thanks


No comments...