Torrent’s details
Name

Aiden Starr (86 роликов)

Torrent
Info Hash feaca903291c3065ec5e99bf8748dd60536b7cc0
Share with friends
Share |
Image Aiden Starr (86 роликов)
Screenshots
Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image1 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image2 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image3 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image4
Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image5 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image6 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image7 Aiden Starr (86 роликов)  Image8
Embed code
embed code for Aiden Starr (86 роликов)
Description Имя актрисы: Aiden Starr
Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Lolita LeMarchand, Lolita Lamorehand, Aiden Star, Mistress Lolila (syrenproductions.com)
Жанр: Hardcore, Blowjob, Lesbo, Interracial, Facial, BDSM,, Big Tits, Natural Tits

Тип ПАКа: В ПАКе больше 50 роликов (MegaPack)
Количество роликов: 86 роликов

Описание: Профессия: Порнозвезда
Национальность: Американка
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey
Place of Birth: New Milford
Date of Birth: Август 27, 1979 (33 years old)
Aliases: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand
Цвет Глаз: Голубые
Цвет Волос: Рыжие
Рост: 150 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches
Вес: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters upper right back; left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; scorpion front of upper left thigh
Piercings: None
Extra text: Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene (Title: Cheerleaders)r
Desciption of Aiden Starr (86 роликов)
Category XXX clips
Genre       Anal       Cumshot       Creampie       DP       Gonzo      
Rating
Size 36.00 GB
Show/Hide Files
172 files
AddDate 11/11/2012
Uploader HUSTLERRR
Speed 0 KB/sec
Down 3 times
peers seeds: 5, leechers: 4 = 9 peers
Who thanks


armagedon 11/11/2012 10.58.11